• Arrow LeftArrow Left   Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Vimeo
    YouTube Pinterest Instagram Eastern

Giving Tuesday

Happy Valentines Day from the Alumni Office

Love is in the air! Listed below are the married alumni who found their love at Eastern. If you're missing from our list, please let us know by emailing alumni@eastern.edu

Did you know: If you're married to another Eastern alum, one gift from the two of you allows Eastern to count both of you as participating donors? Make your gift to Eastern University today!

If you're looking for someone special on the list, hold down Ctrl+F on your keyboard to search.

* = deceased

1950s

Daniel Abrams '57, BD '61 and Claire Philpott Abrams '59

Oscar Allen MDiv '91 and Mary Stotsenburg Allen '56, MRE '62

Jim Baggs '59 * and Mildred Athey Baggs '57 *

Robert Baker '52, BD '56 and Elsa Roel Baker '53

David Bartine '59 and Judith Shankle Bartine '61

Harry Baxter '55 * and Barbara Bothe Baxter '56 *

William Benson '55 and Myrtle Mack Benson '54

James Blake '62 and Mary Ellen Mills Blake '59

Gerald Borchert MDiv '59 and Doris Cox Borchert '57, MRE '59

Terry Burch '56 and Elizabeth Smith Burch '57

Paul Caley '52 * and Phyllis Rinehart Caley ‘54

Anthony Campolo '56 BD, ’60, ThM ’61, DD ’06 and Margaret Davidson Campolo '59

Benjamin Champion '59 and Susanne Speers Champion '61 *

Charles Comfort '57, BD '61 and Patricia Mautner Comfort '59

Paul Cover * and Ruth Wilcox Cover '54

George Daniels '59, BD '63 and Elizabeth Shiffer Daniels ‘59

Daniel Darling ’57 and Patricia Cadman Darling '57

Vincent DeGregoris '52 and Charlotte Spitzer DeGregoris '52

John Dew '58, '61 * and Virginia Palmer Dew '59 *

Conrad Hyers '58 * and Geraldine Ort Hyers '58

Allen Emerson '59 and Audrey Naigraw Emerson '59

Phillip Essex '52, BD ’53, MRE ‘60and Effie Jones Essex MRE '54

Kenneth Estep '52, BD '55 and Barbara Hicks Estep ESCM '49

Stephen Finestone '58, BD'61 and Celia Bruss Finestone '60

Frank Foster '56 * and Sara Jane Pennegar Foster '56 *

Roger Francis '58 and Isabelle Weigner Francis '58

Russell Fry AB '56 * and Doris Suckiel Fry '56 *

William Gardner '52, MDiv '61 * and Eunice Holden Gardner '51 *

G. Brook Gay '58 and Madalen “Bambi” Bennett Gay '60

Paul Palmer Green '57, DMin '85 and Jane Sargeant Green '57

Walter Griffith '53, BD '56 and Norma Shearer Griffith MRE '56 *

William Hackler MDiv '67 * and Mary Lou Breen Hackler '59 *

Maynard Hatch '57, BD'60 and Ruth Cordle Hatch '57, '59

Ronald Heise '61 and Julia Hackney Heise '59

John Himes '56 * and Julia Spencer Himes '59 *

Robert Holly '52, BD '55 * and Mary Lou Davis Holly '52 *

Frank Jopp '58, MDiv '61 and Elfriede Meissner Jopp '59

Joseph Jordan '59 and Diane Hoyt Jordan '60

Paul Laube '53, BD'56 * and Helen Appel Laube '49 *

Lawrence Layton '55, BD'57 * and Wonda Murray Layton '58 *

Philip Lister '58 * and Judith Zimmerman Lister '58

John Marshall '57 and Gloria Pierce Marshall '60

Tony Mattes AB ’54, BD ‘57 * and Joanne Day Mattes '57 *

John McTaggart '52 * and Bertha Tower McTaggart MRE '50 *

Robert Meyerend '53 * and Maude Hitze Meyerend '52

Charles Moore '55 and Alice Essex Moore '57

Marshall Parsons '52 * and Bessie McWilliams Parsons '52 *

Leonard Raker '55 and Prudence Hatch Raker '55 *

Oscar Remick '54, MRE ’57, DD ‘93 * and Emma Lu Lorance Remick MRE '58 *

Sidney Rowland '52, BD '55 * and Marjorie Walls Rowland '52, MRE '55 *

James Sebastian '57 * and Joanne Bishop Sebastian '58

Donald Shaner BD '61 and Dorcas Diaz-Shaner '58, MRE '61

David Swingle '59 and Elizabeth Webb Swingle '59

Joseph Tatta '55 and Carol Hill Tatta '58 *

Harold Twiss '52 * and Phyllis Wales Twiss '54

Harry Warren '64 * and Elinor Banks Warren '59

Harold Wheeler '45 * and Marylou Bailey Wheeler '56

Paul Winkler '57 and Enid Smith Winkler '56, MRE '57

Raymond Wixson '57 * and Georgetta Couch Wixson '57

Ralph Young '55 and Adelaide Cadle Young '56

 

1960s

Robert Adams '68 and Marie Bowman Adams '70

Robert Adney '61 and Charlene Paul Adney '62

George Allen '67 and Carolyn Heeren Allen '67

Gordon Andersen '64, MDiv '67 and Marietta Rowland Andersen ‘64

Fred Ansell '67 * and Ann Maria Abrams Ansell '67

Leslie Atkinson '67 and Fran Corbin Atkinson ‘67

Richard Austin '68 and Bette-Jane Spooner Austin '69

Richard Banker ’61 * and Janet Stanley Banker '61 *

David Bartine '59 and Judith Shankle Bartine '61

Paul Bauers '67, MDiv '70 and Susan Walk Bauers '67

Calvin Best '61 and Carolyn Rowley Best '63

Charles Bickerstaff '70 and Jan Bradstreet Bickerstaff '67

Steven Bickley '71 and Betty Munevar Bickley '68

James Blake '62 and Mary Ellen Mills Blake '59

Gary Bodenschatz '67 and Barbara Baker Bodenschatz '66

Paul Bolster '66 and Livija Rieksts Bolster '67

Joseph Brown '68 and Linnea Thoren Brown '71

Joseph Burke '61 * and Dorothy Reinard Burke '58

Richard Cassidy '63 and Sallie Smithson Cassidy '63

Lee Cattell '69, MDiv '73 and Harriet Reckless Cattell '70 *

Benjamin Champion '59 and Susanne Speers Champion '61 *

William Chegwin '62, BD '66 and Patricia Seagren Chegwin '63 *

Roy Church '65 and Theresa Hickling Church '66

Daniel Cline '66 and Joan Martz Cline '60, MRE '64

Robert Coats MDiv '68 and Donna Sugg Coats '69

Charles Conley '66 * and Sheryl Hill Conley '67

Francis Costello '66 and Priscilla Rideout Costello '66

George Cowperthwaite '60 and Judith Thomas Cowperthwaite '61

Larry Curtis '60 * and Nancy Kinsman Curtis '62

Bill Dennis '67 and Nancy Chittick Dennis '71

Blake Edwards '73, MDiv '76 and Ann Steinbright Edwards '60

King Emerson '62, BD '66 and Jeanne Dingle Emerson '65

Gene Epps '63 and Linda Pullen Epps '63

Stephen Finestone '58, BD '61 and Celia Bruss Finestone '60

Edwin Flexer '66, MDiv '69 and Karen Haviland Flexer '66, MATS '98

T. William Foyle '67 * and Margaret Johnston Foyle '69

Kurt Frank BD/MDiv ’61, DMin ‘78 and Barbara Smyrl Frank '60

G. Brook Gay '58 and Madalen “Bambi” Bennett Gay '60

Winston Gibson BA '93 and Concetta Migliarese '79

Frank Girdwood '63, BD '66, MDiv ’74 and Susan Scamman Girdwood '64

Alan Goodrich '69 * and June Gormley Goodrich '70

George Goodwin '63 and Marilyn Hall Goodwin '63 *

Don Gough '67 and Susan Mugridge Gough '67

James Gray '63 and Lynne Merkle Gray '64

William Hackler MDiv '67 * and Mary Lou Breen Hackler '59 *

Bruce Hazelwood '60, BD '63 and Ellen Wood Hazelwood '62

Stephen Heck '69 and Cheryl Cullingford Heck '69

Ronald Heise '61 and Julia Hackney Heise '59

Lawrence Hickling '68 and Joyce Heller Hickling '69

Samuel Hill '61 and Gail Reckless Hill '63

Stan Holloway '65 and Judith Hill Holloway '65

Terry Hopkins '69 and Janice Frank Hopkins '71

Walter Howell '65 and Barbara Barker Howell '67

Lee Hurst '71 and Nancy James Hurst '69

Stephen Hutchison ’68, MDiv ’71, DMin ‘91 and Frances Anderson Hutchison '94

Evan Jones MDiv '70 * and Annabelle Middleton Jones '62

Joseph Jordan '59 and Diane Hoyt Jordan '60

David Kapanjie '76 and Beverly Hoffman Kapanjie '68

Alan Kegel '65 and Linda Parker Kegel '66

Roger Kennett '64 and Carol Lundberg Kennett '66

George Kimes '68 and Alane Petuck Kimes '68

Norman Koop '69 * and Anne Teague Koop '72

David Kosik '69 and Donna Kambeitz Kosik '71

Richard Krivos '63 and Rosetta Milnes Krivos '62 *

Robert LaDrew '67 and Judith Lekstrom LaDrew '69

Spicer Leaming '64 and Judith Forney Leaming '63

Alvin Lee '65, MDiv '70 and Rachel Gillespie Lee MDiv '89 *

David Lewis '68 and W. Kathryn Clapp Lewis ‘68

Douglas Lietzke '65 and Mary Jane Wallis Lietzke '66 *

Kermit Lyman '64 * and Cynthia Pirro Lyman '64

Joseph Mahoney '69 and Cheryl Shinn Mahoney '70

John Marshall '57 and Gloria Pierce Marshall '60

Craig Martin '61 * and Leila Stanley Martin '61

Donald McCall '65 and Mary Lyon McCall '66

Charles Meier '62 * and Faith Johnson Meier '61

Robert Meissner '63 and Martha Pearce Meissner '65

Jesse Milby '62 * and Sally Lynn Milby '60

William Mild '65 and Mary Naylor Mild '66

Dennis Mong '66 and Janet Carrero Mong '69

Robert Moon '64 and Deloras Trimmer Moon '65, MRE '67

Edgar Moore '61 and Cherie Ginther Moore '62

Ronald Morgan '65 and Elizabeth Hulseman Morgan '65

David Nicol '70 and Mary Mugridge Nicol '68

William Offutt '63 and Ruth Anne Davis Offutt '63

James Olsen '67 and Arden Walker Olsen '67

Barry Passmore '69 and Sandra Smith Passmore '70

Lloyd Paullin '66 and Carolyn Fields Paullin '69

Arthur Polishuk '72 * and Linda Plank Polishuk '69

John Quigg '62 and Martha Richardson Quigg '61

Gilbert Raker '65 and Nancy Carr Raker '64

Dennis Reeves '69 and Patricia Dow Reeves '70

Robert Reynolds '67 and Judith Cullingford Reynolds '69

Benjamin Riggs '63 and Carol Bohlin Riggs '62

David Sedziol '64 and Sharron Forney Sedziol '64

Donald Shaner BD '61 and Dorcas Diaz-Shaner '58, MRE '61

Donald Shope '61 and Kathryn Smith Shope '61

John Simpson '66 and Terry Erny Simpson '67

Stanley Slaght '67 and Patricia Kreider Slaght '69

David Smith '60 and Janice Hemminger Smith '60

Charles Spears '65 and Jean Wieland Spears '65

William Spencer '68 and Nancy Magby Spencer '68

William Stevenson '68, MDiv '71 and Etta Miller Stevenson '70

Kenneth Stewart '69 and Elmina Raker Stewart '71

Stewart Stilkey '68 and Lynda Hart Stilkey '69

David Stiller '65 and Connie Kreider Stiller '66

Douglas Stoms '69 and Janice Pitcher Stoms '69

Brooks Sunday '66 * and Helen Johnson Sunday '65 *

Jon Swenson BD ’66, ThM ‘75 * and Lois Meeden Swenson '64 '66

Ardell Thomas '63 and Peggy Parker Thomas '63

Otis Thompson '68 and Agnes Murphy Thompson '68

Laurence Thoren '63 and Elizabeth Hill Thoren ‘65

Daniel Unger '60, BD '63 and Janet Sixsmith Unger '62 *

Glen Van Dyke '67 and Florence Deisenroth Van Dyke '68

Doug Walker '70 * and Lois Bauers Walker ‘69

Robert Walk '65, MDiv '68 and Kathleen Bustard Walk '66

Harry Warren '64 * and Elinor Banks Warren '59

William Webster '59 and Nancy Kearton Webster ‘61

William Weiss '68 and Jean Douglas Weiss '69

Ralph Wenger '64 and Ruth Ann Barker Wenger '64 *

John White '69 and Cathie Baird White '69

Reuben Wilbur '68 and Shirley Tuetken Wilbur '70

Thomas Wilson '70 and Joan Warner Wilson '69

William Wilson '67 and Sandra McIlwain Wilson '67

Richard Wingate '69, MDiv '73 and Elizabeth Dickinson Wingate '69

Richard Woodcock '69, DMin '90 and Carol Perry Woodcock '69

John Zehring '69 and Donna Taber Zehring '69

 

1970s

Robert Adams '68 and Marie Bowman Adams '70

David Albanese '76 and Kathryn Sortore Albanese '76

Paul Allen '79 and Sandra Bulach-Allen '82

Todd Anderson '78 and Joyce Baumgartner Anderson '78

Harry Anselmo '70 and Donna Gassmann Anselmo '70

Thomas Ashbaugh '72 and Esther Sprowls Ashbaugh '72

Charles Bacher '78, MBA '86 and Susan Compton Bacher '82

Paul Bailey '77, DMin '94 and Phyllis Holbrook Bailey ‘76

Marcel Barbezat '78 and Cindy Simpson Barbezat '78

Wilfried Baumert '81 and Bonnie Ladley Baumert '75

Stephen Bell '71 and Kathleen Zaharoff Bell '72

Robert Bertolette '77 and Sue Bryan Bertolette '77, MDiv '80

Charles Bickerstaff '70 and Jan Bradstreet Bickerstaff '67

Steven Bickley '71 and Betty Munevar Bickley '68

Kurt Block '77 and Jeanne Kelley Block '76

David Bollinger '73 and Judith Nash Bollinger '74

Randy Bond '79, MDiv '82 and Deanna Jones Bond '79

Mark Bouchard '73 * and Maxine Taylor Bouchard '76

David Bradstreet '76 and Colleen Dourte Bradstreet '76

Douglas Brannen '71 and Charlotte Crooks Brannen '71

Joseph Brennan '80 and Catharine Vinueza Brennan '79

Timothy Brigham '76, MDiv '79 and Bettie Ann Morse Brigham '74

David Brown MDiv '74 and Ellen Longmore Brown '70, MAR '74

Earl Brown '75 and Katharine Hirst Brown '76

Joseph Brown '68 and Linnea Thoren Brown '71

Joseph Campanella '74 and Kathleen Pitts Campanella '74

Barry Camp '74 and Linda Sakers Camp '73

Jeffrey Cantelope '78 and Mary de Cottes Cantelope '78

Richard Carpenter '70 and Mary Rieksts Carpenter '71 *

Lee Cattell '69, MDiv '73 and Harriet Reckless Cattell '70 *

Carmine Colasante MDiv '80 and Carol Ward-Colasante '75, MAR '78

Thomas Cook '74 and Karen Evans Cook '75

James Copp '71 * and Joan Cartlidge Copp '71

John Crane '73 and Lynne Sternkopf Crane '75

Stephen Crane '77 and Francesca Wilbur Crane '79

R. Leonard Davis '77 and Kristina Zetterberg Davis ‘78

Scott Davis '77 and Carolyn Brown Davis '76

Bill Dennis '67 and Nancy Chittick Dennis '71

Eugene Devers '79, MDiv ‘82, DMin '10 and IdaMae Theisen Devers BS '10, MBA ‘12

John Dick '70 and Paula Haines Dick '70

Frank Dutcher '76 and Eileen Keck Dutcher '76

William Dyer '74 and Brenda Bates Dyer '73

Blake Edwards '73, MDiv '76 and Ann Steinbright Edwards '60

Steve Emanuel '76 and Sue Austin Emanuel '76

Kenneth Fey '78, MDiv '81 and Debra Berresford Fey '79

George Fiedler '70 * and Linda Cochran Fiedler '70

Julio Filomeno '76 and Linda Harvey Filomeno '76

James Fletcher '81 and Marie King Fletcher '79

Charles Fox MDiv '83 and Ruth Gilson Fox '78, MAR '84

Hugh Friel '71 and Malvina Hickling Friel '71

Fred Funk '72 and Beverly Houck Funk '72

Mark Gilliford '75 and Janice Wurster Gilliford '73

William Gilliford '71 and Carol Mudie Gilliford '71

Alan Goodrich '69 * and June Gormley Goodrich '70

Charles Hale '71 '76 and Natalie Cheney Hale '73

Peter Hansen '79 and Bonnie Rhone Hansen '82

Douglas Hargis '73, '76 MDiv and Beth Ballantyne Hargis '73

Len Haseltine ‘72 and Pamela Kinsman Haseltine '73

Albert Haske '73 and Linda Barto Haske '73

Stephen Heneise '70 and Sheila Neal Heneise '84

Terry Hopkins '69 and Janice Frank Hopkins '71

Delmar Houshower '73 * and Joan Scmid Houshower '72

Boyd Hudson '77 and Susan Beardslee Hudson '74

Lee Hurst '71 and Nancy James Hurst '69

Owen Jameson '78 and Karen Schulze Jameson '80

Robert Jeffers '78 and Margaret Badgley Jeffers '78

David Johnson '79 and June Glass Johnson '80

Robert Johnson '70, MDiv '73 and Deborah Clemson Johnson '71

Evan Jones MDiv '70 * and Annabelle Middleton Jones '62

Robert Kafka '74 and Pamela Glover Kafka '72

David Kapanjie '76 and Beverly Hoffman Kapanjie '68

Russell Kehler '78 and Carol Bowman Kehler '78

Alan Keiran MDiv '79 and Sally Schmidt Keiran '78

Paul Kirchner MEd '00 and Edith Wittig Hartos-Kirchner '72

John Koopman MDiv '73 and Leslie Kitsz Koopman '73

Norman Koop '69 * and Anne Teague Koop '72

David Kosik '69 and Donna Kambeitz Kosik '71

David Laquintano '72, MDiv '75 and Christine Hadley Laquintano '70

Kim Larson '76 and Claudia Hodgkiss Larson '77

Frank Latch '71 and Carol Saladino Latch '92

William Laudenslayer '70 and Donna Slocum Laudenslayer '70

Edward Leifer '73 and Holly Smith Leifer '75

Lars Lind BA '90 and Penelope Weatherly Lind '71

Arnold Lindley '76 and Clara Green Lindley '70

Wayne Lord '76 and Debra Mayer Lord '76

John Loring '78, MDiv '83 and Kim Weller Loring '77

Richard Loudon '71 and Karen Sprague Loudon '70

Daniel MacDonald '75 and Michelle Palmere MacDonald '77

Donald MacNeill '78 and Jane Longhurst MacNeill '80

Joseph Mahoney '69 and Cheryl Shinn Mahoney '70

Kevin Mays '73 and Debby Edwards Mays '72

Fred McCloskey '77 and Robin Sleicher McCloskey '76

Donald McCown '75 and Gail Boyd McCown '75

James McDaniel '79 and Kim Heise McDaniel '80

David McIntire '71 and Jean Morse McIntire '71

James McNeil '78 and Brenda Salter McNeil '00 D.Min.

Dave Meneely '73, MDiv '76 and Christine Faith Meneely '74, MAR '76

Kenneth Middleton '77 and Tanya Nelson-Newman Middleton '80

Dale Miller '78, MDiv ’82, DD ‘12 and Deborah Steeb Miller '78

Bradley Moulton '74 and Karen Barlow Moulton '74

John Munro '73 and Joyce Clemmer Munro '71

Stanley Murray ’71, MDiv ‘79 and Martha Bowman Murray '73

David Nicol '70 and Mary Mugridge Nicol '68

Steven Norton '78 and Sandra Warren Norton '76

Richard Palmer BA '93 and Christine Nagele Palmer '70 *

Barry Passmore '69 and Sandra Smith Passmore '70

William Pinto '79 and Barbara Boenning Pinto '80

Arthur Polishuk '72 * and Linda Plank Polishuk '69

David Powles '76, MDiv '79 and Pamela Niece Powles '79

Joseph Puckett '78, MDiv '81 and Joanne Dempsey Puckett '78

Scott Radley MBA '93 and Marilyn Kreckmann Radley '71

David Ray '79 and Gail Vogels '79

Dennis Reeves '69 and Patricia Dow Reeves '70

Mark Rodgers '73 and Jan Aiello Rodgers '74

Hardi Rosner '73 and Deborah Grigg Rosner '72

Gregory Rotzell '73 and Gene Reimold Rotzell '73

Earl Russell '72, MDiv '75 and Carol Murr Russell '75

Kenneth Sands '73 and Kathleen Walton Sands '74

Richard Schramm '72 and Laura Clark Schramm '76

Charles Schwarz '71 and Christine McLauchlan Schwarz '70

David Scott '73 and Jane McKee Scott '74

Kenneth Scovell '78 and Margaret Scovell '78

Holland Shaw '74 and Sylvia Montgomery Shaw '72

Paul Simmons '76 and Bowden White Simmons '76

Paul Slater '72 and Gloria Slover Slater '72

Stephen Smith '77 * and Judy Edgar Smith '77

Eric Sortore '79 * and Fay Schwarz Sortore '79

Mark Stauffer '80, MDiv '99 and Lynne Euson Stauffer '79

William Stevenson '68, MDiv '71 and Etta Miller Stevenson '70

David Stewart '76 and Sarah Laurence Stewart '80

Kenneth Stewart '69 and Elmina Raker Stewart '71

Robert Stewart '76, MDiv '79 and Janice Fetrow-Stewart '75

Robert Stremme '71, MA '07 and Imogene Farra Stremme '71

Lee Taylor '72 and Carol McGuire Taylor '72

Leon Temperton '70 and Jill Badham Temperton '74

Harry Thomas MDiv ’70, DD ‘09  and Margery McKinney Thomas '70

David Thompson '71 * and Suzanne Short Thompson '71

Henry Thompson '77 * and Martha Jones Thompson '75

Paul Thompson '72 and Elisabeth Brobeck Thompson '74

David Van Wagoner '79 and Anne Zimmerman Van Wagoner '80

David Waldo MDiv '89 and Barbara Hale Waldo '76, MDiv '88

Clarence Walker '75 and Ja'Ola McNeill Walker '76

Douglas Walker '70 *and Lois Bauers Walker '70

Grant Ward MDiv '72 and Carol Brown Ward '75

David Weidemann '79 and Julia Wilson Weidemann '79 *

Robert White '73 and Dyan Fanning White '73

Reuben Wilbur '68 and Shirley Tuetken Wilbur '70

Bruce Wilson '75 and Adriana Wetzel Wilson '75

Edward Wilson '71 and Mary Angstadt Wilson '72

Thomas Wilson '70 and Joan Warner Wilson '69

Mark Yellis '72 and Patricia Baggs Yellis '74 *

Frank Yohe '74 and Marcia Seley Yohe '74

Roland Young '80 and Barbara Mann Young '79

William Young '72 and Marion Slover Young '73

Robert Zachow '73 and Sharon McDonald Zachow '74

 

1980s

Scott Albinson '82 and Laura Young Albinson '82

Paul Allen '79 and Sandra Bulach-Allen '82

Richard Almquist '89 and Heather Kramer Almquist MA '07

Yong Alton '88 and Suzanne Hutchison Alton ‘88

Stephen Appleby '81 and Connie Weschywan Appleby '81

Charles Bacher '78, MBA '86 and Susan Compton Bacher '82

Ronald Bailey MDiv '88 and Kathleen Lyman Bailey '86, MDiv '89

Kirk Barzola MDiv '87 and Ana Ruth Higbee-Barzola '86, MDiv '91

Wilfried Baumert '81 and Bonnie Ladley Baumert '75

Samuel Bean '80 and Alison Stead Bean '80

Peter Berol '87, MDiv '95 and Pauline Wilson Berol MBA '90

Wayne Bickford '90 and Kathryn Vandewater Bickford '87

Paul Bonney '90 and Wendy Nickerson Bonney '89

Joseph Brennan '80 and Catharine Vinueza Brennan '79

Jacob Brewer '84 and Jeanette Stanley Brewer '83

Curtis Brown MDiv '83 and Joann Kershaw Brown '83

Gregory Bundens '91 and Jeanne Wilson Bundens '89

Walter Burgess '87 and Joelle Miley Burgess '90

Robert Burns '85 and Janice Kimball Burns '85

Mel Bwint '83 and Sherri Wilcox Bwint '83

John Carter '83 and Suzanne Fisher Carter '82 '85

David Chandler '80 * and Bonnie Littman Chandler '81

David Clunn '89 and Amy Sickler Clunn '89

Charles Coco '90 and Tricia Sweigart Coco '88

Carmine Colasante MDiv '80 and Carol Ward-Colasante '75, MAR '78

Nathan Coleman '84, MDiv '90 and Mildred Butler-Coleman MS '93

John Cordes '81 and Janice Miller Cordes '81

Danny Cortes '83 and Ellen Whitcomb Cortes ‘86

Douglas Davidson '88 and Jennifer Wilkins Davidson '91

Scott Davis '81 and Elizabeth Lorello Davis

James DenBleyker '85 and Elizabeth Murphy DenBleyker '85

Eric DeWald '89 and Dena Salerno-DeWald '88

Philip Dixon '81, MDiv '85 and Rebecca Berry Dixon '82

Steven Drobot '84 and Ann Daniels Drobot '84

Mark Durkovic '84 and Laura Edgar Durkovic '84

William Everman '88 and Juliann Pyle Everman '88

James Fletcher '81 and Marie King Fletcher '79

Charles Fox MDiv '83 and Ruth Gilson Fox '78, MAR '84

Michael Fuguet '85, MEd '00 and Elaine Fonda Fuguet '83

Kevin Ganong '80 and Audrey Antolich Ganong '81

Andy Giller '88 and Lauren Blue Giller '87

Donald Gooss '84 and Ligia Mendoza Gooss '85

Russell Hanscom '82 and Cynthia Berkelback Hanscom '82

Peter Hansen '79 and Bonnie Rhone Hansen '82

David Harrod MBA '88 and Margarita Santillana Harrod '85
Carl Heckert '90 and Lisa Kling Heckert '89 *

Jeffrey Hedderick '89 and Paula Whelan Hedderick '92

Stephen Heneise '70 and Sheila Neal Heneise '84

Robert Hill '85 and Nancy Scheuer Hill '87, MA ‘01

Jeffrey Hipple '82 * and Suzanne Makatche Hipple '88

Paul Houseknecht '88 and Deborah Dillard Houseknecht '87

Ronn Huff '87 and Brenda Anglin Huff '86

Matthew Iacoviello '88, MTS '08 and Beth Murray Iacoviello '88

Owen Jameson '78 and Karen Schulze Jameson '80

Timothy Jameson '80 and Carole Owen Jameson '82

Eric Johnson-DeBaufre '91 and Melanie Johnson-DeBaufre '88

David Johnson '79 and June Glass Johnson '80

Lennart Josefson '80 and Deborah Horton Josefson '82 *

David Kellerman '82 and Nan Weller Kellerman '82

Richard Keller '81 and Donna Stewart Keller '87

Stephen Kilpatrick '87 and Lori Thornburg Kilpatrick '87

Kris Kraihanzel '88 and Lynn Sessinger Kraihanzel '90

Paul Kraus '87, MDiv '91 and Nora Lozano-Diaz MDiv '91

Daniel Kreiss '88 and Cynthia Baker Kreiss '89

Kevin Krick '84 and Susan Thompson Krick '88

Michael Lantzy '87 and Lori Madison Lantzy '87

Alvin Lee '65, MDiv '70 and Rachel Gillespie Lee MDiv '89 *

Frederick Lehman '80 and Patricia Brown Lehman '80 *

Ronald Little MBA '89 and Julie Price Little '90

Jonathan Loux '88 and Jan Peters Loux '88

Gray Luther '83, MAR '86 and Lori Weschywan Luther '82

Edward Mackey '87 and Charlotte Harrison Mackey '86

Donald MacNeill '78 and Jane Longhurst MacNeill '80

Christopher Maher '82 and Donna Gellert Maher '81

John Mahoney '80 and Pamela Scott Mahoney '81 *

Andrew Marcroft '88 and Cheryl Farrand Marcroft '89

Emilio Marrero '82, MDiv '85 and Wanda Villafana Marrero '84

James Martin '90 and Sonja Stiller Martin '89

Douglas Mastriano '86 and Rebecca Stewart Mastriano ‘88

Rich Mattis '88 and Deanne Warner Mattis '91

Michael McCarter '87, MBA '96 and Delores Groff McCarter '85

James McDaniel '79 and Kim Heise McDaniel '80

Steven McFadden '91 and Laurie Reich McFadden '81

Scott McKelvie '86 and Tracey O'Neill McKelvie '88

Douglas McPheeters MA '02 and Jean Sargent McPheeters '83

Kenneth Middleton '77 and Tanya Nelson-Newman Middleton '80

Joseph Mieloch '91 and Allison Keonig Mieloch '81

Marc Miller '87 and Christina Leonard Miller '88

Todd Moses '88 and Susannah Beardsley Moses '90

George Mowrer '85 and Elizabeth Christeleit Mowrer '83

Andrew Muse '92 and Sandra Cornish Muse '89

Clive Neil '82 and Faye Lewin Neil '82

David Newton '84 and Christine Smith Newton '86

Eric Nixon '88 and Cathy Carstensen Nixon '88

William Norcini '88 and Heather Willits Norcini '89

Robert Orsini MBA '04 and Denise Britt Orsini '89

Edward Ostrum '84 and Elaine Garber Ostrum '84

Stephen Pearl '85 and Leah Clark Pearl '86

David Pickett '86 and Shalini Peters Pickett '84

William Pinto '79 and Barbara Boenning Pinto '80

Ralph Prettyman '84 and Andrea Dietrich Prettyman '86

Robin Reid '80 and Judy Baker Reid '80

James Reynolds ’83 and Sharon Getts Reynolds '84

Michael Riley '81, MDiv '85 and Susan Williams Riley '80

Sergio Rodriguez '87 and Rebekah Landis Rodriguez '87

Erwin Rood-Breithaupt '94 and Julie Rood-Breithaupt '82, PhD '13

Scott Sallee '89 and Karen Decker Sallee '90

Jody Sambrick MDiv '88 and Laura Hershey Sambrick '90

James Sauer DA '16 and Paula Westerling Sauer '82

Geoffrey Schmitt '83 and Lisa Stauffer Schmitt '83

Nicholas Schoonover '86 and Tammy Schoonover '86

Gary Schulties MBA '90 and Sara Mendoza Schulties '86 MBA '91

Stephen Schurer '86 * and Brenda Griffith Schurer '89

James Scovell MDiv '93 and Gail Ross Scovell '82

Thomas Sebring '86 and Janice Hilbert Sebring '86

Kenneth Seeger '87 and Amy Whitman Seeger '87

Steve Shuster '81 and Christine Dillinger Shuster ‘83

James Simon '90 and Robyn Nofsker Simon '89

David Smith '87 and Suzanne Tatta Smith '85

Timothy Smith '80 and Laurel Du Laney-Smith '81

David Smucker MBA '94 and Sheri Hartzler Smucker '84

Mark Stauffer '80, MDiv '99 and Lynne Euson Stauffer '79

David Stewart '76 and Sarah Laurence Stewart '80

Bob Thomas '86 and Kristin Skibbie Thomas ‘86

William Toy '85 and Susan Sholtis Toy '85

Stephen Turner '81 and Rachel Olsen Turner '82

Carlisle Underland '81, MBA '97 and Kathryn Hart Underland '82

David Van Wagoner '79 and Anne Zimmerman Van Wagoner '80

Roger Velasquez ’89 and Marcia Clark Velasquez '87

David Waldo MDiv '89 and Barbara Hale Waldo '76, MDiv '88

James Watkins '83 and Jane Smyrl Watkins '84

Bruce Weaver '83 and Lori Allen Weaver '84

Richard White '89, MDiv '92 and Pamela Seretny White MTS '96 *

Harry Wimer '88 and Barbara Yeoman Wimer '85

Kenneth Wolfe DMin '88 and Shelley Stone '80, MDiv '84

John Wunderlich '86 and Carol Myers Wunderlich '87

Douglas Yancy MDiv '14 and Lisa King Yancy '87

Roland Young '80 and Barbara Mann Young '79

 

1990s

Allen Acker '97 and Jennifer Owens Acker '97

James Akrong MDiv/MBA '98 and Gladys Nodzievor Akrong ESCM '99

John Allen '96 and Christine Galinat Allen '96

Oscar Allen MDiv '91 and Mary Stotsenburg Allen '56, MRE'62

Wesley Allen '96 and Jennifer Smith Allen '97

Harry Althouse '99 and Chelsea Kreiter Althouse '11

Todd Anderson '93 and Alyssa Baldwin Anderson ‘94

Timothy April '00 and Holly Szczytko April '98

David Arnett '92 and Jennifer Sherman Arnett '94

Jonathan Ayars '99 and Tonya Hunsberger Ayars '98

Michael Azzarano '94 and Camrin McDonough Azzarano '93

Kristoffer Bach ‘98 and Jacquelyn Nicklas Bach '06

Curtis Baker '95, MBA '00 and Lisa King Baker '94

Paul Baker '99 and Allison Cotton Baker '98

Frederick Bancroft '00 and Christina Ward Bancroft '99

Ian Barnes MS '93 and Monica Mealy-Barnes '92

Vernon Beals '98, MEd '00 and Debra Sutton-Beals MDiv '95

Gregory Beese '98 and Jennifer Harmon-Raley Beese '98

Bryan Beichler '94 and Kelly Owens Beichler '94

Mark Berkey-Gerard '94 and Melissa Berkey-Gerard '94

Peter Berol '87, MDiv '95 and Pauline Wilson Berol MBA '90

Wayne Bickford '90 and Kathryn Vandewater Bickford '87

Joseph Birli '94 and Shawna McKenzie Birli '93

Randall Blackford MA '97 and Michelle Duffee Blackford '97

Joshua Blackmun '96 and Corinne Snyder Blackmun '97

Devin Blankenbiller '99 and Jessandra Jones Blankenbiller '01

Brian Blenis '98 and Kristin Gerken Blenis '98

David Bolander '92 and Susan Stetson Bolander '91

Paul Bonney '90 and Wendy Nickerson Bonney '89

Jonathan Bower '99 and Dawn Houseal Bower '99

Phillip Bowman '97 and Taffy Wright Bowman '95

Michael Brix '98, MA '13 and Michelle Harper Brix '98

Paul Bronkhorst '97 and Joyous Poelma Bronkhorst '98

Darren Brown '99 and Shawnette Warren Brown '98

Mark Brown '96 and Elizabeth Casey Brown '98

Matthew Brubaker '95 and Tracy Hummel Brubaker '93

Gregory Bundens '91 and Jeanne Wilson Bundens '89

Walter Burgess '87 and Joelle Miley Burgess '90

Jay Tyler Capre '99 and Debra Jensen Capre '00

Dennis Carter '93 and Amy Lipuma Carter '94

Kevin Casey '98 and Aimee Borodynko Casey '98

Ismael Cedeno '92 and Jennifer Monticchio Cedeno '90

Steven Clemens '91 and Catherine Cope Clemens '92

Charles Coco '90 and Tricia Sweigart Coco '88

Nathan Coleman '84, MDiv '90 and Mildred Butler-Coleman MS '93

Paul Corder '98 and Jennifer Hohn Corder ‘99  

Carter Crain '98 and Lynda Blank Crain '98
Lonnie Crockett '92 * and Cherie Hunter Crockett '95

Geoffrey Cummings '91 and Elizabeth Salzmann Cummings '90

Keith Curley '95, MEd '02 and Laurie Aman-Curley '97

Douglas Davidson '88 and Jennifer Wilkins Davidson '91

Angelo DeRose '98 and Faith Sweeten DeRose '99

Benjamin Dodd '99, MA '03 and Marcia Harnish Dodd '98

Jeffrey Dorn '92 and Jessica Ault Dorn '93

Tim Duchesne MDiv ’97, DMin ’08 and Suzanne Weed Duchesne MDiv '01

Gregory Dunlop '90 and Kristen Nichols Dunlop '90

Brian Durham '95 and Joleen Senter Durham '96

Kurt Dutra '95 and Nicole Santoro Dutra '97

William Eberwein BA '01 and Melissa Alfano Eberwein '91

Jason Erickson ‘95 and Megan Hetrick Erickson '96

Robert Fecho '97, MS '09 and Rachel Wilson Fecho '96

Jude Fernando ‘89 and Angela Risser Schroll '91

David Flippen '91 and Kristin Hatmaker Flippen '90

Joshua Fordenbacher '98 and Fawne Boyd Fordenbacher '97

David Forsythe '99 and Michelle Nuss Forsythe '02

David Foster '90 and Margaret Cleary Foster '90

Kevin Franklin '94 and Dorothy Liu Franklin '93

Scott Fraser '95 and Megan Naugle Fraser '95

David Fuguet '90 and Laura Armbruster Fuguet '90

Robert Fullmer '98 and Holly Lewis Fullmer ‘91

Richard Furbeck '96 and Amanda Whittington Furbeck '98

James Getz '96 and Sarah Mallery Getz '95

Winston Gibson '93 and Concetta Migliarese '79

Jose Gonzalez '98 and Julie Otto Gonzalez '96

Richard Granger '00 and Lynsey Davis Granger '99

Scott Gutelius '99, MEd '04 and Kristen Fogg Gutelius '06

Philip Hangen '92 and Tiffany Tallant Hangen '93

James Hanna '91 and Elizabeth Stewart Hanna '90

Warren Harmon '90 and Meredith Wright Harmon '92
Carl Heckert '90 and Lisa Kling Heckert '89 *

Jeffrey Hedderick '89 and Paula Whelan Hedderick '92

Caleb Heidebrecht '99, MS '05 and Elisabeth Forsythe Heidebrecht '99

Kenneth Helsby '90 and Beth Sellers Helsby '91

James Henderson '99, MBA '03 and Rita Orlando Henderson '00

David Hobbs '99 and Joy Horne Hobbs '00

Kevin Holt '00 and Kimberly Owsley Holt '99

Matthew Homan '96 and Elizabeth Flynn Homan '96

Michael Hooten '91 and Corinne Weiss Hooten '90

Lou Hornberger '90 and Gail Honnen Hornberger '93

Douglas Horton '99 and Christine Collesidis Horton '02

Allen Houser '92 and Linda Pankake Houser '96

Derek Hubley '96 and Patricia Hoag Hubley '96

Stephen Hutchison ’68, MDiv ’71, DMin, ‘91 and Frances Anderson Hutchison '94

Nathaniel Irwin-Diehl '95 and Rebecca Irwin-Diehl '95, MTS '99

Joel Jackson '98, MDiv '02 and Sara Shearer Jackson '00

Kelvin Jackson '99 and Jennette Jones Jackson '00

Eric Johnson-DeBaufre '91 and Melanie Johnson-DeBaufre '88

Brian Johnstone '96 and Jill McCane Johnstone '97

H. Russell Jones '93, MA '97 and Aldona Kamel Jones '96

Robert Jope '92 and Linda Carey Jope '91

Thomas Kane '90 and Joan Spaventa Kane '92

James King MBA '90 and Tiffany Dillman King '90

Rob Koerner '94 and Michelle Gilbert Koerner '93

Daniel Kortsch '98 and Christine Bayles Kortsch '98

Kris Kraihanzel '88 and Lynn Sessinger Kraihanzel '90

Brian Krause '97 and Cynthia Jenkins Krause '92

Paul Kraus '87, MDiv '91 and Nora Lozano-Diaz MDiv '91

Scott Kuykendall '94 and Leah Oliver-Kuykendall '94

Christopher Lahr '95 and Lara Harler Lahr '97

David Lantz '98 and Jody Green Lantz '97

Scott LaQuay '91 and Wendy Loizeaux LaQuay '91

Frank Latch '71 and Carol Saladino Latch '92

Scott Layer '92 and Kate Odiorne Layer '93

John Lear '93 and Kirstin Marshall Lear '96

Drew Lehman ‘92 and Tracey Smith Lehman '88

Douglas Lent '96 and Jaia Petersen Lent '96

Bruce Lim '93 and Susan Cho Lim '94

Lars Lind '90 and Penelope Weatherly Lind '71

Glen Lingle '96 and Karin Eckelmeyer Lingle '95

Travis Lisk '96 and Amy Carpenter Lisk '98

Ronald Little MBA '89 and Julie Price Little '90

Louis Lockley '93 and Kelli Goode-Lockley '98

Scott Lofland '95 and Linda Lear Lofland BSN '13

Joshua Loveland '98 and Korryn Delmanto Loveland '99

Eric Ludovico '99 and Rachel Ravert Ludovico '99

Bryon Luke '91 and Christine Hartman Luke '91

Jonathan Lupton '97 and Karen Stein Lupton '97

Eric Madison MEd '96 and Janeen Sanelli Madison '90, MEd '94

Todd Mailey '92 and Lisa Heath Mailey '92

David Manzo '00 and Sarah Butts-Manzo '99

James Martin '90 and Sonja Stiller Martin '89

Rich Mattis '88 and Deanne Warner Mattis '91

Terrance McDuffie ’92 and Carla Purnell McDuffie '92

Steven McFadden '91 and Laurie Reich McFadden '81

Charles McGloughlin '92 and Amy Yoder McGloughlin '94

Daniel McManus '91 and Gemma Collins-McManus '90

Joseph Mieloch '91 and Allison Keonig Mieloch '81

Bradford Miles '98, MEd '05 and LeAnn Ludwig Miles '98

Edward Mingle '03 MDiv and Heather Thompson Mingle '93

Travis Moser '96 and Diane Lingle Moser '95

Todd Moses '88 and Susannah Beardsley Moses '90

John Mullins '98 and Lynnette Hoy Mullins '99

Andrew Muse '92 and Sandra Cornish Muse '89

Kurt Myers '91 and Patricia Emaus-Myers '91

Jason Needles '97 and Joy Heck Needles '99

Emmanuel Ngui '91, MS '95 and Sherry Olson-Ngui '92

E. Benjamin Noell '98 and Barbara Pollard Noell '97

Kevin Noll '98 and Jennifer Nuss Noll '98

Andrew Orr '96 and Shannon McParland Orr '97

Robert Paeglow '96 and Tara Blackledge Paeglow '96

Richard Palmer BA '93 and Christine Nagele Palmer '70 *

Brian Peppel '93 and Sarah Oldham Peppel MS '93

Rajendra Pillai MBA '98 and Erika Velthuis Pillai '98

Richard Pray '96 and Julia Giffin Pray '05

Jason Pridmore '95 and Jennifer Craycraft Pridmore '93

Jonathan Pridmore '99, MA '06 and Wendy Kane Pridmore '01

Dana Priest '91 and Elisabeth McCoy Priest '91 *

Daniel Puksta '99 and Jennifer Serfass Puksta '98

David Quigley '96 and Susan Prost Quigley '96

Scott Radley MBA '93 and Marilyn Kreckmann Radley '71

Matthew Read '95 and Aimee Loizeaux Read '95

William Reaume '91, MA '97 and Ellen McMichael-Reaume '92

Brian Rhode '00 and Kara Belgiano Rhode '99

Bradly Richards '99 and Carolyn Wall Richards '99

Philip Riske MBA '01 and Prema Grace Sumitra Riske '98

Adam Robinson '96 and Rebecca Davis Robinson '97

Erwin Rood-Breithaupt '94 and Julie Rood-Breithaupt '82, PhD '13

James Roseberry '93 and Nicol Whitney Roseberry '93

Lewis Rusko '92 and Dawnmaria Palladino Rusko '97

Nicholas Russo '93 and Kiersten Cartlidge Russo '93

Scott Sallee '89 and Karen Decker Sallee '90

Jody Sambrick MDiv '88 and Laura Hershey Sambrick '90

Daniel Schaefer '99 and Jill Nickels Schaefer '02

Sage Schmidt '98 and Michelle Irish Schmidt '00

Gary Schulties MBA '90 and Sara Mendoza Schulties '86, MBA '91

James Scovell MDiv '93 and Gail Ross Scovell '82

Donald Sehulster '92 and Susan Van Heemst Sehulster '94

David Seith '96 and Kristen Riddle Seith '93

Marcos Shaner '94 and Susan Huckins Shaner '95

Peter Sharpe MBA '06 and Debra Davidson Sharpe '92

Jewett Short MDiv '08 and Catherine Moore Short '97, MDiv '08

James Simon '90 and Robyn Nofsker Simon '89

Myron Smith '00 and Kimberly Lohne Smith '98

Robert Smith '00 and Angie Quenzler Smith '90

David Smucker MBA '94 and Sheri Hartzler Smucker '84

Stephen Spalluto '94 and Elizabeth Garrett Spalluto '93

Mark Spangler '98 and Carline Daguindeau Thomas Spangler '97

Matthew Steinkamp '91 and Stacy Clark Steinkamp '91

Steven Storti '94 and Rebekah Rushton Storti '96

John Sullivan '98, MBA '05 and Jessica Smith Sullivan '00

Adriel Sumitra '97 and Cheryl Moore Sumitra '99

Richard Summers '93 and Jennifer Sullivan Summers '93

Thang Sum '97, MEd ’03, MDiv ‘10 and Gyo Kim Sum '07

Mark Taber '98 and Kristen Paul Taber '00

Glen Taylor '92 and Heather Thompson Taylor '91

Kirk Thompson '94 * and Mary Hess Thompson '94

Stephen Tolson '92 and Tara Conrad Tolson '93

Glenn Turner '94 and Deborah Baker Turner '92, MA '95

Scott Tyson '95 and Lori Pennoyer Tyson '93

David Urban '90, MBA '00 and Carolyn Spahr Urban '94

Ronald Vessels '90, MEd '06 and Lynette Cloud Vessels '90

Thomas Vilord '98 and Victoria Pagano Vilord '99

William Wade '92 and Denise Kline Wade '94

Kevin Walker '97 and NanaSue Kenkelen Walker '97

James West '91 and Lisa Hulehan West '93

Richard White '89, MDiv '92 and Pamela Seretny White MTS '96 *

Jeffrey Wicklund '97 and Kellie Harriman Wicklund '98

Frank Williams '96, MEd '99 and Debra Moore Williams '00

W. David Winner '94, MDiv '97 and Dena Slaymaker Winner '92

Gerald Witkowski '91 and Anne Kocher Witkowski '90

James Worthington '01 and Liane Paonessa Worthington '99

Theodore Zabel '90 and Michelle Bergland Zabel '91

Matthew Zilske '98 and Tammy Woodward Zilske '96

Ashley Zook '95 and Carrie Genter Zook '96

 

 2000s

Jeffrey Ackley '09 and Lindsey Haag Ackley '09

H. Quincy Adam MBA '08 and Kimberly Adam '12

Sean Ahern '04 and Rebekah Small Ahern '04

Luke Ainslie '07 and Nicole Dorflinger Ainslie '07

Daniel Allen '02 and Rebekah Eilertsen Allen '04

Richard Almquist '89 and Heather Kramer Almquist MA '07

Mark Anderson '03 and Christie Lehmer Anderson '02

Howard Andrews '08 and Alyssa Marcus Andrews '08

Timothy April '00 and Holly Szczytko April '98

Joseph Atta-Fynn MDiv/MBA '01 DMin '06 and Rosamund Gyebi Atta-Fynn MTS '03

Daniel Auguste '02 and Jasmin Rodriguez-Auguste '02

Daniel Aulisio '07 and Bria Hiebert-Crape Aulisio '08

John Aureli '01 and Arleta Fehlauer Aureli '01

Douglas Avilesbernal MDiv '05 and Anna Wiegner Avilesbernal '04, MEd '07

Paul Ayers '02 and Kathi Huntley Ayers '01

Kristoffer Bach ‘98 and Jacquelyn Nicklas Bach '06

Daniel Baker ’06 and Lynn Anthony Baker '07, MA '12

Adam Baltimore Beach '09 and Brittany Baltimore Beach '09

Frederick Bancroft '00 and Christina Ward Bancroft '99

Jonathan Barker '07 and Carolyn Stine-Barker '09

Eric Barlow '06 and Amy Barlow '07

James Barrick '10 and Elizabeth Miller Barrick '09, MA '15

Eric Barshinger '04 and Alissa Miller Barshinger '04

Jeremy Basom '05 and Jennifer Booz Basom '05

Jared Bass '07 and Chloe Brown Bass '06

Joseph Beal '07 and Sandra Goezel Beal '11

Rich Beattie '04 and Kari Ommundsen Beattie '04

Eric Bell '00 and Emily Ward Bell '00

Nathan Bell '00 and Rachael Johnsen Bell '00

Kevin Bennett '08, MTS '11 and Nichelle Frazier Bennett, MTS '11

Timothy Bennett '08 and Christina Emerson Bennett '08

Robert Bergen '11 and Rachel Perry Bergen '06

Brent Bice '04 and Alina Hernandez Bice '05

Jason Bickham '03 and Anna Sarco Bickham '04

Joel Bielefeldt '05 and Laura Curtis Bielefeldt '06

Devin Blankenbiller '99 and Jessandra Jones Blankenbiller '01

Charles Bone '07 and Yoko Ndjali Bone '07

Dean Booth '05 and Rebecca Hotmar-Booth '03

Paul Bowman '03 and Rachel Pearson Bowman '03

John Boyer '02 and Arielle Parker Boyer '04

Daniel Boyle '08 and Ann McNeal '08

Joel Boyles '03 and Beth McIntire Boyles '00

Todd Bozes '03, MA '12 and Beth Kusnierczyk Bozes ‘05

Adam Brittin '06 and Sabrina Parker Brittin '06

Scott Brookes '09 and Casey Stauffer Brookes '09

Matthew Brown '00, MDiv '04 and Elizabeth Henderson Brown '03

Nathan Brown MS '02 and Kimberly Nelson Brown '01

Larry Buller '08 and Patrice Freeman Buller '08

Jacob Caldwell '05 and Diana Ile Caldwell '04

Zachary Campbell '06 and Dawn Allen Campbell '06

Colin Cannon '09 and Kelsey Reed Reed-Cannon '09

Jay Tyler Capre '99 and Debra Jensen Capre '00

Emmanuel Carrera '05 and Mindy Putman Carrera '03

David Carter '09 and Bethany Carlisle Carter ‘09

Robert Caruso '08, MEd '13 and Katie Brenneman Caruso '07

David Carvalho '05 and Jennifer Morganti Carvalho '05

David Castaneda '04 and Michelle Joseph Castaneda '07

David Cesare '07 and Erin Gillespie Cesare '07

Gregory Cesare '03 and Nicole Priest Cesare '03

Michael Chapman '02, MDiv '12 and Jacqueline Curcio Chapman '02

Patrick Ciak-Linton '09 and Grace Ciak-Linton '09

Shane Clements '02 and Mara Irvin Clements '04

Ryan Cobb '07 and Ashlie Nissly Cobb '07

Matthew Comber '03 and Kathryn Harrison Comber '04

Jonathan Connelly '03 and Ivy Zimmerman Connelly '03

Kenneth Coombs '06 and Hope Roush Coombs '06

Andrew Cope '01 and Tracey Jones Cope '04

Daniel Correia ’01 and Sara Eldridge Correia '01

John Courchesne '02 and Stephanie Buckwalter Courchesne '02

Kevin Crossan ’07, '12 and Jessica Di Ienno-Crossan '07

Erik Curtis '09 and Karen Vroon Curtis '10

Jonathan D'Antoni '07 and Michelle Saner D'Antoni '00

Robert Dagen '09 and Keara Allen Dagen '09

James Dager '09 and Katie Choquette Dager '09

Jeremy Dager '06 and Julianne Ferguson Dager '06

Jesse Deal '02 and Elizabeth Lewis Deal '02

Adam Deering '05 and Amanda Kellerman Deering '09

Shawn Delp '06 and Erica Eschler Delp '04

Brian Dennstaedt '03 and Katie Mannion Dennstaedt '08

Jean-Robert Desulme '08, MDiv '12 and Elaine Dube Desulme '10

James Devlin '01 and Kwanza Brown Devlin '01

Mark Dixon MA '10 and Cara Fantuzzo Dixon '04, MA '08

Jason Dorrell '09 and Megan Ferris Dorrell '09

Ryan Dougherty '02 and Courtney Buchen Dougherty '04

Tim Duchesne MDiv ’97, DMin ’08 and Suzanne Weed Duchesne MDiv '01

Nathaniel Duncan '07 and Elizabeth Westra Duncan '06

Michael Dziedziak '01, MBA '05 and Lori Anderson Dziedziak '01

Douglas Eagles '00 and Kathryn Sales Eagles '01

William Eberwein BA '01 and Melissa Alfano Eberwein '91

Jonathan Falcone '08 and Jennifer Kasecamp Falcone '07

Stephen Ferguson '07 and Nicole Podufalski Ferguson '08

James Feuerstein '01 and Cheryll Sheldon Feuerstein '01

Richard Figueroa '07 and Naomi Pier Figueroa '06

John Fiorello '03 and Karie Musselman Fiorello '02

Kurt Focht '08 and Hannah Nolan Focht '07

Richard Force '09 and Megan Wise Force '06

David Forsythe '99 and Michelle Nuss Forsythe '02

Benjamin Foulke '07 and Kathryn Colabroy-Foulke '07

Christopher Franklin '07 and Erin Welding Franklin '07

Sean Friend '08 and Brianna Berglund Friend '09

Jonathan Frost '03 and Rachel Bare Frost '02

Ryan Gallagher '08 and Amanda Crowell Gallagher '08

Derrick Garber '02 and Jennifer Dilcer Garber '01

Raymond Garcia '00, MDiv '08 and Michelle Thomas Garcia '09

Clifford Gehret '08, MEd '11 and Courtney Gill Gehret '06

David Shiffer Gettel ’01 and Rebecca Aldrich Gettel '03

Joshua Gill ’02, MS, ’07, MDiv ’12 and Victoria Gill MA '09

Eric Glendinning '07 and Carolyn Penney Glendinning '07

Kent Gough '07 and Marie Dailey Gough '08

Richard Granger '00 and Lynsey Davis Granger '99

Christopher Grieco '08 and Brenna Ronan Grieco '08

Sean Grossman '08 and Carissa Powell Grossman '10

Jonathan Grunert '05 and Elisabeth Revell Grunert '04

Michael Guernsey '07 and Tracy Bradel Guernsey '11

Kevin Gutelius '01 and Brynn Hiscott Gutelius '01

Scott Gutelius '99, MEd '04 and Kristen Fogg Gutelius '06

Jonathan Guth '09 and Melissa Gilmour Guth '09

Douglas Hackman '07 and Molly Sullivan Hackman '07
Michael Haddox and Jennifer Dillner Haddox '00

Christopher Hamilton '10 and Melissa Stabler Hamilton '09

Mike Harkisheimer '09 and Amanda Shuster Harkisheimer '11

Christopher Harrison '05, MA '09 and Renee Harrison MA '12

Michael Hartsock '00 and Shannon Hester Hartsock ’98, MA ‘00

Caleb Haslett '07 and Angela Hoff Haslett '08

James Henderson '99, MBA '03 and Rita Orlando Henderson '00

Kyle Herman '07 and Sara Helinsky Herman '05

William Hinshillwood '04 and Terri Fortna Hinshillwood '04

David Hobbs '99 and Joy Horne Hobbs '00

Jonathan Hobbs '01 and Carolyn Kageler Hobbs '01

Timothy Hobbs '07 and Rebecca Kolb Hobbs '06

Anthony Hoffer '04 and Amy Light Hoffer '07

Christopher Hoffman '06 and April Young Hoffman '03

Kevin Holt '00 and Kimberly Owsley Holt '99

Andrew Hornak '05 and Kelly Yerger Hornak '05

Matthew Horne '02 and Sharon Flanagan Horne '00

Douglas Horton '99 and Christine Collesidis Horton '02

Andrew Hostetter '09 and Sarah Hurst Hostetter '11

Joshua Hostetter MA '09 and Cristina Guzzon Hostetter '04

Drew Howe '07, MA '09 and Charity Mead '07

Verna Ingram '01 and Katrina Burton Ingram '02

Joshua Isler '03 and Daisy-Marie Cornue Isler '05

Steven Jacke '02 and Bethany Crane-Jacke '02

Jeremy Jackson '02 and Elizabeth Tibbs Jackson '02

Joel Jackson '98, MDiv '02 and Sara Shearer Jackson '00

John Jackson '08 and Lydia Tobin Jackson '07

Kelvin Jackson '99 and Jennette Jones Jackson '00

Joshua Jetty '06 and Christina Sharadin Jetty

Christopher Jones '09 and Kayla Nelson Jones '09

Jesse Jones '06 and Laura Stuart Jones '06

Matthew Jones '01 and Erin Burk Jones '01

Elijah Jung '06 and Erin Bond Jung '05

Loren Jutzi '00 and Jennifer Pilla Jutzi '00

Christopher Kaasmann '05 and Michelle Campbell Kaasmann '04

David Kahnt '02 and Rebecca Collins Kahnt '03

Bradley Kenney '07, MBA '14 and Kendra Book Kenney '08

Chris Kindstedt '07 and Laura Sullivan Kindstedt '04

Paul Kirchner MEd '00 and Edith Wittig Hartos-Kirchner '72

Mark Kleeman '07 and Rebecca Schmidt Kleeman '08

Greg Klimovitz '06 and Amber Lotz Klimovitz '04

Peter Knotts '09 and Katrina Bechtold Knotts '10

Sean Kramer '05 and Kate Hoy Kramer '07

Brendon Krout '07 and Christine Schmidt Krout '08

Jared Krupp '07 and Erin Reimel Krupp '09

Nathanael Lacaria '08 and Kristin Greene Lacaria '08

Joshua Lake '00 and Elizabeth Legrow Lake '00

Gabriel Lambright '06 and Sarah Montross Lambright '06
Kevin Lance '09 and Shelby Hartzell Lance '09

Joshua Landis '05 and Jennifer Veglucci Landis '03

Joshua Landis '07 and Melissa Zacharias Landis '07

Todd Landis '01 and Heidi Burns Landis '00

Philip Lapp '00 and Laura Clegg Lapp '01

Andrew Lauff '05 and Liane Christopher Lauff '05

Corey Laughary MTS '03 and Tina Turnbough Laughary '02

Brian Lawser '02 and Meredith VerLee Lawser '03

David Leach '03 and Kelli Standford Leach '01

Brian Leimone '04 and Sarah Kelly Leimone '03

Matthew LeSuer '07 and Amanda Longo LeSuer '06

Paul Lilley '03 and Gretchen Repaal Lilley '05

Peter Lima MA '02 and Erin Robbins Lima '00

Steve Lindsay MBA '03 and Mary Lindsay '01

Jason Link '01 and Krista Hoffer Link '01

Andrew Little '08 and Gwendolyn Scott Little '08

Louis Locchetto '04 and Tiara Buck Locchetto '04

Daniel Lorenzon '01 and Rebecca Scott Lorenzon '01

Joshua MacNeill '10 and Abigail Sine-MacNeill '09

Noah Macy '00 and Heidi Moss Macy '00

Ethan Magness '02 and Monique DiPiano Magness '02

David Manzo '00 and Sarah Butts-Manzo '99

Nicholas Marquez '04 and Heather Fabian Marquez '03

Jonathan Marshall '05 and Shellina Mtika Marshall '05

Scott Marshall '06 and Christine Markley Marshall '07

Luke Martin '06 and Stephanie Moyer Martin '08

Rickey Martin '02 and Barbara Kelley Martin '04

Joseph Masshardt '07 and Stacy Meldazis Masshardt '07

Biju Mathew MBA '05 and Ana Svoboda Mathew '06

Ryan Matteucci '08 and Kristen Gaiser Matteucci '06

John May '00 and Katherine Cintron May '01

Robert Mc Alister '09 and Jessica Rapp-Smith Mc Alister '05

Jason McConachy '00 and Tracy Herb McConachy '01

Jeffrey McGranahan '02 and Malinda Latham McGranahan '00

Christopher McMonagle '06 and Susannah Cobb McMonagle '06

James McNeil '78 and Brenda Salter McNeil DMin '00

Douglas McPheeters MA '02 and Jean Sargent McPheeters '83

Michael McSpadden ‘03 and Theresa Dillon McSpadden '04

Daniel Meckbach '04 and Elise Bertozzi Meckbach '04

David Mengi '03 and Rashida Briggs Mengi '00

Zachary Merena '05 and Amanda Belcher Merena '07

Kent Metzler '05 and Joelyn Moyer Metzler '05

Daniel Meyer '08 and Rebecca Nelson Meyer '07

Christopher Micklewright '06 and Heather Morrison Micklewright '05

Dustin Mier '04, MEd '12 and Erica Braddock Mier '03

Jeffrey Milcarek '07 and Sheri Berkeridge Milcarek '07

Andrew Miller '07, MA '13 and Julie Dunkelberger Miller '08

Joel Miller '01 and Abigail Bauman Miller '01

Edward Mingle MDiv '03 and Heather Thompson Mingle '93

Daniel Mino '02 and Heather Bell Mino '02

Kevin Monaghan '10 and Jennifer Dries Monaghan '08

Justin Morgan '02 and Nicole Osisek Morgan '02

Steven Morganti '01 and Katie Emery Morganti '01

Brian Moyer '03, MDiv '10 and Kathleen Monahan Moyer '00

James Mulhearn '03 and Leah Welding Mulhearn '03

Frank Nefos '02 and Emily Hargis Nefos '03, MEd '04

Brian Neville MDiv '08 and Emily Gerhart Neville '07

Jason Nuss '03 and Karen Bain Nuss '03

Jesse O'Hara '03 and Kara Woodnorth O'Hara '03

Nicholas O'Ryon '08 and Kate Stone O'Ryon '08

Brendan O'Sullivan '11 and Jaimie Heck O'Sullivan '08, MEd '11

Zachery Olds '08 and Karen Book Olds '05

Robert Orsini MBA '04 and Denise Britt Orsini '89

Jan Ott '07 and Leah McCarrick Ott '07

Stephen Ottman '07 and Ashley Cummings Ottman '08

Kevin Padworski '08 and Rachel Howe Padworski '09

Parker Palmer '09 and Brisa De Angulo '07

Wayne Pansa '09, MDiv '13 and Kristina Caldwell Pansa '09

Chad Paul '05 and Kelli Fletcher Paul '04

Mark Pedrick '04 and Kimberly Thorp Pedrick '04

Thomas Penna '02 and Sarah Thom Penna '02

Kevin Peroni '09 and Corrie Mulcahey Peroni '09

Justin Piff '02 and Sarah Sinclair Piff '01

Joseph Plourde '08 and Rebekah Henson '08

Justin Poole '02 and Amanda Messner Poole '01

Mark Pratt-Russum '08 and Elizabeth Pratt-Russum '08

Richard Pray '96 and Julia Giffin Pray '05

Jonathan Pridmore '99, MA '06 and Wendy Kane Pridmore '01

Andrew Przyuski '06 and Marina Malikova Przyuski '06

Lucas Ramirez '05 and Anthea Sholander Ramirez '06

Jonathan Reed MEd '06 and Sallie Reppert Reed '02

Patrick Reiff '09 and Alicia Boaman Reiff '09

Timothy Rezendes '05 and Karin Hoffer Rezendes '04

Brian Rhode '00 and Kara Belgiano Rhode '99

Loren Rice '04, MS '09 and Danae Burgess Rice '04

Shawn Riker '03 and Jodi Lawrence Riker '04

Philip Riske MBA '01 and Prema Grace Sumitra Riske '98

Michael Rivera '00 and Amber Housel Rivera '00

Khalil Rogers '01 and Tamika Rothwell Rogers '01, MEd '07

Joshua Ross '07 and Elizabeth Carrier Ross '08

Christopher Roth '04 and Jennifer Dailey Roth '05

David Roy '01 and Katherine Phillips Roy '01

Alan Rudnick '03, MDiv '06 and Christine Capuano Rudnick '02

Scott Rudy '07 and Rebecca Pearson Rudy '07

Albert Ruggieri '08 and Rachel Snow Ruggieri '09

Jonathan Ruiz '06 and Jocelyn Davco Ruiz '06

Jesse Runnion-Bareford ‘09 and Sarah Ladew Runnion-Bareford '09

Kirk Rupprecht '02 and Alicia Perry Rupprecht '03

Philip Ruth ’06, MEd '10 and Andrea Stalter Ruth '06, MBA '10

Eric Sauder '07 and Hilary Lutz Sauder '07

Adam Sauer '06 and Shari Green Sauer '13

Julian Scavetti '02 and Tara Culp Scavetti '01

Daniel Schaefer '99 and Jill Nickels Schaefer '02

Sage Schmidt '98 and Michelle Irish Schmidt '00

Mark Schoonover '08 and Ann Willis Schoonover '09

Joshua Seitzer '01 and Michelle Snyder Seitzer '01

Nathan Sellers '12 and Typhany Mc Neill Sellers '08

Adam Shaffer '03 and Rachel Geiss Shaffer '05

Scott Shaffer '09 and Shannon Kehoe Shaffer '09

Scott Shannon '00 and Mariah Shaffer Shannon '00

Daniel Sharbaugh '09 and Rebecca Hewes Sharugh '08, BSN '10

Peter Sharpe MBA '06 and Debra Davidson Sharpe '92

Christopher Shaw '08 and Christine Crossman Shaw '07

W. Kyle Shedaker '04, MEd 09 and Danielle Prescott Shedaker '05

Travis Sherry '05 and Heather Shedd Sherry '06

Jewett Short MDiv '08 and Catherine Moore Short '97, MDiv '08

Adam Shute '01 and Colleen McClure Shute '02

Elliott Simko '08 and Rachel Stephan Simko '05

Theodore Sitther '02 and Sharmila Wickramesooriya Sitther '02

Scott Slawson '04 and Ryan Quigley Slawson '03

Daniel Smith '06 and Lauren Brown Smith '06

Derek Smith '03, MBA '07 and Jennifer Abboud-Smith '04

Derek Smith '05 and Stacey Nelson Smith '05

Joseph Smith '07 and Karlay Morgan-Smith

Mark Smith '02 and Erin Jackson Smith '03

Myron Smith '00 and Kimberly Lohne Smith '98

Robert Smith '00 and Angie Quenzler Smith '90

Aaron Socci '08 and Kristen Craig Socci '05

John Sours '06 and Dawn Kocher Sours '06

Robert Spengler '02, MBA '11 and Lisa Wile Spengler '04

Daniel Stedjan '05 and Katheryn Pitts Stedjan '06

Matthew Stephan '01 and Evelyn Clark Stephan '01

Steven Stitely '06 and Mary Beth Jones Stitely '03
Joel St. Julien '02 and Rhea Horan St. Julien '03

Nathaniel Stube '03 and Heather Darby Stube '02

Nathanael Stump '01 and Mary Zettlemoyer Stump '01

Nathaniel Stutzman '05, MEd ‘08 and Marianne Behnke Stutzman '05

John Sullivan '98, MBA '05 and Jessica Smith Sullivan '00

Thang Sum '97, MEd ’03, MDiv ‘10 and Gyo Kim Sum '07

Eric Sutter '06 and Marijke Groen Sutter '04

George Swank '09 and Abby Hess Swank '08

Michael Tabakin MS '08 and Melanie Simcox Tabakin '01

Mark Taber '98 and Kristen Paul Taber '00

Philip Taylor '04 and Nicole Brinks Taylor '04

Kenneth Thompson '04 and Alexis Odabashian Thompson '06

Leonard Thompson '07, MDiv ’11 and Ashley Bittner Thompson '07

Justin Tomevi '09 and Kimberlee Scoffone Tomevi '08

Jeremy Tuel '16 and Sara Mereness Tuel '01

Daniel Ulrich '07 and Julie Tate Ulrich '07

Daniel Umstead '08 and Julie Meck Umstead '09

John V'Soske '02 and Tammy Suter V'Soske '01

Thomas Vanderbeck '06 and Rebecca Guida Vanderbeck '07

Paul Veltre '00, MEd '03 and Charity Nyce Veltre '02

Frank Vespi '06 and Diana Diffenderfer Vespi '06

Craig Vickerman '00 and Anna Howard Vickerman '01

Tyler Victorius '10 and Morgan Krout Victorius '09

David Walker '09 and Maggie Kotler Walker '10

Tyler Walls '08 and Jennifer Ehling Walls '07, MEd '16

Eric Walter '08 and Rachel Brubaker Walter '09
Kevin Walter '07 and Erin Rouch Walter '09

Gregory Walton '08 and Erika Gray Walton '08

James Weaver '06 and Heather Bernier Weaver '05

Christopher Wehrle '08 and Emily Clark Wehrle '09

Daniel Welding '08, MEd '13 and Brittany Smith Welding '08

John Wheeler '04 and Elizabeth Wheeler '03

Luke White '03 and Sarah Wilson White '03

Matthew Whitt '04 and Elizabeth Wright Whitt '04

David Wicklund '01 and Julie Schrock Wicklund '01

Peter Widdop '03 and Christen Goodwin Widdop '03

Peder Wiegner '08, MEd '16 and Anna Perkins MDiv '17

Matthew Wilcox '08 and Caitlin Zelenak Wilcox '08

Frank Williams '96, MEd '99 and Debra Moore Williams '00

Matthew Willits '07 and Bethany O'Connor Willits '05

Jonathan Wilson-Hartgrove '03 and Leah Wilson-Hartgrove '03

Joshua Wilson '01 and Courtney Hissong Wilson '00

Zachary Wilson '05 and Melissa Peryea Wilson '06

Zachary Wilt '06 and Amy Shughart Wilt '06

Richard Winters '08 and Petra Eldridge Winters '07

Leonard Wood '06 and Erin Abler Wood '06

Gerald Worrell ESCM '10 and Susan Halpin Worrell ‘01

James Worthington '01 and Liane Paonessa Worthington '99

James Wright '03 and Temwa Mtika Wright '04

Jonathan Wyatt '08 and Victoria Slavik Wyatt '08

Elliott Zaagman '08 and Emily Davis Zaagman '08

Brandon Zimmerman '05 and Rebecca Smith Zimmerman '08

 

2010s 

H. Quincy Adam MBA '08 and Kimberly Adam '12

Jason Aduddell '10 and Sarah De Mott Aduddell '10

Joshua Alley '11 and Lindsay Callender Alley '12

Harry Althouse '99 and Chelsea Kreiter Althouse '11

Jonathan Ambrose '11 and Katelyn Ambrose MBA '16

Bryan Arnett '11 and Rebecca Clendaniel Arnett '12

Brian Ballard '10 and Amy Cunningham Ballard '13

Jacob Bancroft '15 and Mackenzie Kennedy Bancroft '14

James Barrick '10 and Elizabeth Miller Barrick '09, MA '15

Avery Bazan '11 and Matea Rajic Bazan '11

Joseph Beal '07 and Sandra Goezel Beal '11

Kevin Bennett '08, MTS '11 and Nichelle Frazier Bennett MTS '11

Aaron Benz '13 and Angela Littlefield Benz '13

Robert Bergen '11 and Rachel Perry Bergen '06

Justin Best '10, MA '12 and Margaret Stewart Best '10

Andrew Bilindabagabo '14 and Carley Evangelista Bilindabagabo '13

Joshua Braman '12, MDiv ‘17 and Annemarie DeBlasio Braman '12

Redmond Brubaker '11 and Christina Visher Brubaker '12

Ryan Byrne '12 and Kasey Phifer-Byrne '13

Aaron Canda '16 and Kaylie Scullin Canda '17

Steve Chandy and Michelle Schellinger Gutierrez '15 BSW

Paul Charles '11, MA '16 and Ashley Kuly Charles MTS '16

Jordan Chavous '15 and LaTasha Bazemore Chavous '16

Frank Chilbert '15 and Monica Jekel Chilbert '15

Christian Clark '14 and Amanda Morris Clark '13

Christopher Clark '11 and Jessica Field Clark '11

Jason Collier '11 and Caitlin Mc Donald Collier '12

Erik Curtis '09 and Karen Vroon Curtis '10

Zach Custer '16 and Samantha Ambrico '17

Aaron Cutarelli '12 and Brittany Moyer-Cutarelli '13

David Czarnik '14 and Francesca Weaver Czarnik ‘15

Tomas D'Adamo '10 and Marta De Angulo D'Adamo '12

William D'Alesio '11 and Britt Hundley D'Alesio '12

Anthony DeBonis '10 and Patricia Mallinson '10

Matthew DeFranza '10 and Catherine Morgan DeFranza '12

Charles Dyer Dembrosky '13, MEd '16 and Caralyn Dembrosky '13

Jean-Robert Desulme '08, MEd '12 and Elaine Dube Desulme '10

Austin Detwiler '13 and Catherine Miller Detwiler '13

Eugene Devers '79, MDiv ’82, DMin '10 and IdaMae Theisen Devers BS '10, MBA ‘12

Mark Dixon MA '10 and Cara Fantuzzo Dixon '04, MA '08

Brandon Donaldson '14 and Kara Buzminsky Donaldson ‘16

Jonas Dorsett '16 and Shannen Richards Dorsett '15

Todd Ebling '10 and Jeriah Garton Ebling '10

Stephen Edwards '12 and Kristin Gianoukas Edwards '12

Robert Elliot '15 and Mary Franks Elliot '16

Kyle Engelbart '13 and Brooke Gotwals Engelbart '13

Benjamin Faro '11 and Lindsay Moyer Faro '10

Brian Farrell '10 and Eva Hall Farrell '12

Nathanael Farris '13 and Elizabeth Butin Farris '12

Howard Fischer '15 and Brittany Keith Fischer '13

Thomas Francovitch '11 and Jessica Hoover Francovitch '11

Daniel Garrison Edwards '11 and Elizabeth Garrison Edwards '10

Michael Gibeault '10 and Lauren Maxham Gibeault '12

Ian Gibson '12 and Kali Fairchild Gibson '12

Michael Gigliotti '11 and Jennie Kleintop Gigliotti '11

Jason Greenplate '12 and Allison Oberholtzer Greenplate '11

Sean Grossman '08 and Carissa Powell Grossman '10

Michael Guernsey '07 and Tracy Bradel Guernsey '11

Christopher Hamilton '10 and Melissa Stabler Hamilton '09

Mike Harkisheimer '09 and Amanda Shuster Harkisheimer '11

Christopher Harrison '05, MA '09 and Renee Harrison MA '12

Evan Hewitt '11 and Madeleine Stokes Hewitt '15

Tyler Hoagland '12 and Meredith White Hoagland '12

Ian Hoffman '11 and Elizabeth Sherron Hoffman '11

Jonathan Holbert '12 and Christine Murison Holbert '11

Peter Horst '11 and Angelina Deola Horst '11

Benjamin Horton '10 and Allison Woods Horton '10

Andrew Hostetter '09 and Sarah Hurst Hostetter '11

Micah Isley '15 and Betsy Arnesen Isley '15

Jason Jensen '15 and Jessica Figueroa-Jensen '17

Brent Keath '16 and Jillian Hoffman Keath '17

Joel Keefer '14 and Sarah Piluso Keefer '14

Christopher Kehoe '12 and Shauna Jarrett Kehoe '13

Evan Kerstetter '11 and Elya Troupe Kerstetter '10

Peter Knotts '09 and Katrina Bechtold Knotts '10

Stephen Koffel '15 and Katrina Pisch Koffel '15

Kevin Koller '16 and Kait Dougherty Koller '15

Caleb Kragt '14 and Alexandria Steele Kragt '13

Evan Kratz '14 and Kelsey Zimmerman Kratz '14

Tyler Kulfan '13 and Martha Mackey Kulfan '13

Robert Kumor '12 and Amanda Mueller Kumor '13

Daniel Lebo MDiv '10 and Rebecca Anzel Lebo '12
Evan Lehman '14 and Morgan Lawrence Lehman '13

Michael Leitzel '10 and Lauren Roe Leitzel '10
Daniel Lenko '11 and Courtney Nice Lenko '13

Scott Lofland '95 and Linda Lear Lofland BSN '13

Daniel Lovero '13 and Claire Pinches Lovero '12

Timothy Luongo '10 and Nicole Sieber Luongo '11

Joshua MacNeill '10 and Abigail Sine-MacNeill '09

Addison Martin '13 and Leah Buxton Martin '13

Matthew Martin '12 and Kristy Getsay-Martin '12

Eric Mayhew '12 and Kelsey Magee Mayhew '14

Justin McClelland '11 and Joanna Iacono McClelland '13

Truett Mickey '10 and Cholana Stiles Mickey '11

Samuel Moger '14 and Samantha Pagnotti Moger '14

Kevin Monaghan '10 and Jennifer Dries Monaghan '08
Ryan Monarch '14 and Allyson Barry Monarch '13

Michael Montgomery '11 and Emily Galloway Montgomery '14
Antony Morisset '11 and Alicia Salemi Morisset '11

Zach Nelson '18 and Ciara DeHart Nelson '17

John Newman '13 and Stephanie Knowles Newman '13

James Nielsen '11, MBA '15 and Kinsey Edgar-Smith '16

Brendan O'Sullivan '11 and Jaimie Heck O'Sullivan '08, MEd '11

Michael Ozaki '10 and Brianna Hall '12

Jonathan Pacitto '13 and Jocelyn Gruber Pacitto '15

John Park '14 and Laura Diestler Park '14

Corbin Payne '15 and Mecan Lanier Payne '15

Josiah Peffer '14 and Katelyn Brown Peffer '10

Kyle Pegon '13 and Julie Heinly Pegon '13

Bryan Perkins '13 and Christina Lopez Perkins '11

Jordan Pihl '11 and Kathleen Blythe Pihl '11

Vladimir Postevka '10 and Rachel Fahrenbruch Postevka '10

Christian Przybylek '10 and Brittany Mellinger '10

Edwin Ragwan '12 and Jehnell Caythen Ragwan ESCM '16

Renton Ragwan '11 and Yeshoda Rajcoomar Ragwan '14

Joseph Riddle '11 and Whitney Kerner Riddle '12

Kyle Robbins '15 and Chelsea Teman Robbins '15

Case Ronan '10 and Brenda Kristich '10

Clint Rosario '14 and Alexandra Holmes Rosario '14

Nathan Rudolph '12 and Megan White Rudolph '11

Kevin Ruhf '10 and Sara Barnhurst Ruhf '13

Jeffrey Russell '13 and Jessica Muni Russell '13

Derek Ryan '14 and Kaley Snyder Ryan '16

Jair Saenz '15 and Jessica Baker Saenz '14

Adam Sauer '06 and Shari Green Sauer '13

James Sauer DA '16 and Paula Westerling Sauer '82

Cole Seaman '16 and Gina DiDomenico Seaman '15

Nathan Sellers '12 and Typhany Mc Neill Sellers '08

Benjamin Shogren '12 and Stephanie Jennings Shogren '13

David Sioma '13 and Leah Beach Sioma '14

Ethan Skinner '16 and Maria Emanuele Skinner '16

Jacob Slack '12 and Anna Geary Slack '14

Matt Soldano '13 and Mary Kulikowski Soldano '16

Adam Spangler '15 and Ellen Sherman Spangler '14

David Speak '13 and Rachel Connolly Speak '13

Joseph Spedding MA '11 and Janelle Spedding MTS '16

Alex Stenman '11, MBA '17 and Ashlee Watson Stenman '15

Tyler Stowers '13 and Miranda Campolo Stowers '12

Timothy Straub '16 and Abigail Sobel Straub ‘18

Nathaniel Strout '13 and Louissa Douyon Strout '13

Brian Tervo '10 and Kara Webb Tervo '10

Mitchell Thomas '12 and Leslie Rosario Thomas '12

Jason Thompson '12 and Julia Kinbacher Thompson '12

Matthew Timmel '15 and Laura Dungey Timmel '12

Justin Tokke '13 and Tessa Bailey Tokke '15

Paul Trusty '11 and Kristen Pricskett Trusty '10

Jeremy Tuel '16 and Sara Mereness Tuel '01

Peter Twigg '16 and Rebecca Lundberg Twigg '17
Mark Tyson '15 and Chelsea Schott Tyson '16

Tyler Victorius '10 and Morgan Krout Victorius '09

Matthew Wagner '11 and Alexandra Fultz Wagner '12

David Walker '09 and Maggie Kotler Walker '10

Eric Walker '15 and Hannah Neal Walker '17

Andrew Wasson '10 and Elizabeth Browning Wasson '10

Mitchell Weaver '17 and Cassie Ridge Weaver '15

Richard Weitzel '10 and Jennifer Leeper Weitzel '10

Peter Wesney ’17 and Elisabeth Stevens '16

Andrew Whitehead '14 and Heather McBride Whitehead '15

Peder Wiegner '08, MBA '16 and Anna Perkins MDiv '17

Michael Wilson '10 and Valerie Wrona Wilson '12

Gerald Worrell ESCM '10 ESCM and Susan HalpinWorrell ‘01

Douglas Yancy MDiv '14 and Lisa King Yancy '87

Ian Zacharias '11 and Melody Lyman Zacharias '11

LEARN MORE

MAKE A DIFFERENCE NOW

plusplus

Eastern University is a Christian university dedicated to the preparation of undergraduate and graduate students for thoughtful and productive lives of Christian faith and service.

© 2018 Eastern University.
Send us your feedback to help us improve your experience.
Website Policies | Privacy Statement

×